EDIT MAIN
Plus_blue
TOLONO STOPS
ALL STUDENTS SHOULD BE AT STOPS 5 MINUTES BEFORE SCHEDULED TIME
IN TOWN BUS STOPS SCHOOL AM BUS PICKUP PM BUS DROPOFF
TIME
MABRY CT. & ALLISON DR. UNITY WEST T-11 7:49 AM T-5 1:45 PM
CENTRAL & ALLISON DR. UNITY WEST T-11 7:50 AM T-5 1:45 PM
DEERPATH & JAMES UNITY WEST T-18 7:18 AM T-19 1:40 PM
WINDSTONE  & JAMES UNITY WEST T-18 7:19 AM T-19 1:42 PM
WHITEHEAD & DEERPATH UNITY WEST T-18 7:21 AM T-18 1:47 PM
DEERPATH & CONDIT UNITY WEST T-18 7:23 AM T-18 1:46 PM
CONDIT & WALNUT UNITY WEST T-18 7:25 AM T-18 1:46 PM
CONDIT & BARBARA UNITY WEST T-18 7:26 AM T-18 1:45 PM
CONDIT & STRONG UNITY WEST T-18 7:27 AM T-18 1:44 PM
WHITEHEAD & WALNUT UNITY WEST T-18 7:31 AM T-18 1:42 PM
WEST SIDE PARK UNITY WEST T-5 7:35 AM T-5 1:50 PM
BENHAM & BOURNE UNITY WEST T-1 7:20 AM T-1 1:43 PM
1ST & MARSHALL UNITY WEST T-1 7:21 AM T-1 1:44 PM
4TH & MARSHALL UNITY WEST T-1 7:22 AM T-1 1:45 PM
4TH & JACKSON SHIPLEY PK. UNITY WEST T-1 7:25 AM T-1 1:46 PM
ELIZABETH & BROADWAY UNITY WEST T-1 7:27 AM T-1 1:49 PM
THE OAKS UNITY WEST T-1 7:30 AM T-1 1:39 PM
FIRE STATION   OLD PRIMARY UNITY WEST T-19 7:53 AM T-9 1:47 PM
HAND N HAND UNITY WEST T-12 7:45 AM T-10&T-13 1:42 PM
RIVER ROAD & BOURNE UNITY WEST T-19 7:50 AM T-9 1:43 PM
EAST SIDE PARK UNITY WEST T-11 7:55 AM T-19 1:45 PM
UNITY HIGH SCHOOL ST THOMAS T-2 8:00 AM
CENTRAL & CAMPBELL UNITY WEST T-19 7:47 AM T-9 1:43 PM
CAMPBELL & BOURNE UNITY WEST T-19 7:46 AM T-9 1:43 PM
SADORUS STOPS
ALL STUDENTS SHOULD BE AT STOPS 5 MINUTES BEFORE SCHEDULED TIME
IN TOWN BUS STOPS SCHOOL AM BUS PICKUP PM BUS DROPOFF
TIME
FRONT & VINE UNITY WEST T-13 7:30 AM T-13 1:52 PM
LUTHERAN CHURCH UNITY WEST T-11 7:33 AM T-11 1:48 PM
4TH & CHURCH UNITY WEST T-11 7:30 AM 1:43 AM
FRONT & VINE UJHS & UHS T-13 7:30 AM T-13 12:55 PM
LUTHERAN CHURCH UJHS & UHS T-11 7:33 AM T-11 12:55 PM
4TH & CHURCH UJHS & UHS T-11 7:30 AM T-11 12:52 PM
THESE ARE APPROXIMATE DI8SMISSAL TIMES
PESOTUM STOPS
ALL STUDENTS SHOULD BE AT STOPS 5 MINUTES BEFORE SCHEDULED TIME
IN TOWN BUS STOPS SCHOOL AM BUS PICKUP PM BUS DROPOFF
TIME
DEPOT UNITY WEST T-12 7:29 AM T-12 1:43 PM
WATER TOWER UNITY WEST T-9 7:31 AM T-12 1:44 PM
T-12 WILL PICK UP ALL STUDENTS AT THE DEPOT IN THE AM.  ELEMENTARY, K-5 WILL 
TRANSFER TO T-9 AT THE WATER TOWER.
DEPOT UJHS & UHS T-12 7:29 AM T-9 1:13 PM
WATER TOWER UJHS &UHS T-12 7:31 AM T-9 1:10 PM
THESE ARE APPROXIMATE DI8SMISSAL TIMES