Small_1541444815-bachert
Alicia Bachert
First Grade
-
Small_1541444840-backhoff
Nicole Backhoff
First Grade
-
Small_1541444864-bass
Jeri Bass
Kindergarten
-
Default Avatar
Amy Benedict
Library Aide
-
Small_1541444976-blumthal
Julie Blumthal
Classroom Aide
-
Small_879739a7-a63e-49ab-878a-73589c51e469
Julie Burkhalter
Fourth Grade
-
Small_1541444997-burwell
Johanna Burwell
First Grade
-
Default Avatar
Jerry Cardiff
Band
-
Default Avatar
Kristy Cloud
Classroom Aide
-
Small_1541445266-cobb
Megan Cobb
Music
-
Small_1541445309-cross
Amy Cross
Title I Counselor
-
Default Avatar
Lydia Cumpston
Special Education
Small_1541445367-crowe
Amanda Crowe
Special Education
-
Small_1541445396-davidson
Debbie Davidson
Second Grade
-
Default Avatar
Amber Eisenmenger
Cafeteria Staff
Small_1541445429-donovan
Mike Donovan
Fifth Grade
-
Small_1541445470-felsman
Linda Felsman
Special Education
-
Small_1541445490-fisher
Floyd Fisher
Asst Principal
-
Default Avatar
Mattison Froese
Classsroom Aide
Default Avatar
Tim Froese
Custodian
-
Small_344e6192-4980-40a7-bc3b-d80ffdcba261
Amy Gaines
First Grade
-
Small_f1a34c33-0282-4cf3-b6b4-dae09976ae48
Susanne Gateley
School Nurse
-
Default Avatar
Lindsay Greenwood
Fifth Grade
Small_8ae469cd-0e7a-4e11-95c6-af0266673f46
Katrina Hanners
Art
-
Small_5e4ec3f5-3c70-4d02-9979-a3ef19d6aa87
Andrea Hawn
Second Grade
-
Default Avatar
Alison Henkel
Social Worker
-
Default Avatar
Jordan Hollingsworth
Kindergarten
-
Small_a12a70f7-fe2c-40bb-9d12-9d2526ed3d31
Bill Ipsen
Physical Education
-
Small_44e19fae-3dc6-4505-b2a4-15c47eb95aa4
Bonnie Kallembach
Fourth Grade
-
Default Avatar
Melissa Keller
Title I
-
Small_6684ae89-2ea7-4425-9983-97fd76bb38a4
Charity Kolakowski
Fourth Grade
-
Small_b7e0045a-8f3a-4a87-bd4b-ad6729563b2a
Theresa Lange
Lunchroom Supervisor
-
Default Avatar
Carol Meeker
Head Cook
-
Default Avatar
Iris Miller
Cafeteria Staff
Small_0858eccb-f24e-453c-8ff3-4089583aea04
Jamie Novak
Title I Aide
-
Small_d71a6cb4-28de-469a-acd3-5bcd8a4f608f
Shawn Nowlan
Physical Education
-
Small_1a3e6aa6-8bae-4d03-b20c-40bb2ee38e7b
Pat O'Connor
Special Education
-
Default Avatar
Teri Payne
Secretary
-
Default Avatar
David Pollak
Third Grade
Default Avatar
Sandy Rector
Classroom Aide
-
Small_9a6dda08-77da-4273-88e9-c0e837a5919a
Lanee Reichert
Principal
-
Default Avatar
Daniel Roberts
Custodian
-
Default Avatar
Erin Ping
Special Education
Default Avatar
Carol Shelton
Cook
-
Default Avatar
Dy-ana Skibbe
Title I Aide
Title I
-
Small_fcaaae51-ce4a-42da-8788-91227357ba9f
Caitlin Souza
Fifth Grade
-
Default Avatar
Laura Stunkard
Interventionist
Small_38ce7899-2ea7-4834-b7e9-494d3900d480
Jacquelyn Thate
Third Grade
-
Small_2aa6bbfa-4256-4bca-8f6b-d7e0ec3c1d65
Bethann Thompson
Secretary
-
Small_75a6ed12-5735-4a73-8426-0c59ccd12437
Vanessa Udry
Second Grade
-
Small_52302da9-e9e1-40f4-b831-a029225c3f0a
Gina Vasey
Second Grade
-
Small_c6b49861-490a-4f31-88d1-b7b8c67202f3
Peggy Waltershausen
Speech
-
Default Avatar
Jami Warfel
Cook
-
Default Avatar
Allison Whitney
Psychologist
-
Small_8b60217a-4bdb-4bf1-a65d-95be40662e81
Megan Wirth
Kindergarten
-